ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15805104
nr 1580 5104
Björn Blomberg
(1925-2003)
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003), signed. Signed, dated 1984. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 36x43cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x558cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Björn Blomberg (1925-2003), Signerad. Signerad, daterad 1984. Akvarell, bildmått: 36x43cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x558cm
SEK 100
Monday November 20 2023
at 18:19:11
20/11 18:04:34